About Us

PT. Lingkaran Kejayaan Indonesia is a high-tech enterprise located in Batam, Kepulauan Riau. We are solution provider of triple-play services broadband access and smart Home network, which including the research and development of related products.   PT. Lingkaran Kejayaan Indonesia mainly provide services for CATV operator, Telecommunication carriers and broadband service operators all around the world. Offering PON FTTH product, PON + EOC coaxial products, LAN + EOC coaxial products to achieve low-cost broadband Internet access, providing intelligent monitoring, intelligent remote control, security monitoring and a series of smart home integrated solutions for customers. In addition, We also provide network design, system integration and consulting services, etc.   PT. Lingkaran Kejayaan Indonesia has strong technical development and support team, develop its own intellectual property rights of network transmission and data communications equipment, and establish its own brand image, thus to promote the development of national information industry. Adhering to independent innovation and establishing a broad strategic partnership with well-known enterprises worldwide.   PT. Lingkaran Kejayaan Indonesia not only pursue advanced technology products offering, but providing the appropriate solutions and more value-added services. with rich experienced and rapid response team, we are capable of handling array problems quickly, in terms of fast networking, debugging tests etc. The company also provides professional technical support documents regularly and technical knowledge training services. Base on team efforts, PT. Lingkaran Kejayaan Indonesia excellent products and services gained recognition of many operators and agents at home and abroad, and established a solid partnership with them. So far the full range of products have been exported to more than 30 countries around the world.   PT. Lingkaran Kejayaan Indonesia benefit from its experienced management team, strong fund support, completed product manufacturing chain, advanced quality system and modern management mode. We will contribute all our efforts for operators to complete triple-play's services with edge-cutting technology, the overall solution and cost-effective products, rapid response and completed services.
Core Business
  • Research & Development
  • Marketing/Sales
  • Manufacturing
Main Services
  • OEM Service
  • Custom design
  • Network solutions and integration
Main Services
  • OEM Service
  • Custom design
  • Network solutions and integration

Overview

PT. Lingkaran Kejayaan Indonesia R&D is the heart of our products and is comprised of a great team of highly educated people that using the most advanced equipment and techniques make PT. Lingkaran Kejayaan Indonesia's innovative quality products possible. Our core team of engineers has an average of 8 years of research and development experience. In keeping with Richer's strict Quality Control requirements, more than 30 of our R&D staffs are committed exclusively to product testing to ensure the best quality in our products.

R&D Scope

Hardware

Complete signal integrity and electromagnetic compatibility analysis guarantees that even with high levels of production volume that product quality maintains uniformity and performance stability.

Software

Complete control of product source code ensures that Richerlink maintains strong control of product performance and function, such as product development and problem solving abilities.

Full Product

PT. Lingkaran Kejayaan Indonesia tests completed products based on long duration degradation in all environments including temperature and humidity, power source sustainability, and vibrations. This testing ensures that products last and maintain the same performance and safety throughout their lifespan.

Overiew

PT. Lingkaran Kejayaan Indonesia is committed to producing the highest quality products for our customers while doing so cost-effectively in order to pass savings in production onto customers for an overall more attractive product. PT. Lingkaran Kejayaan Indonesia uses the best management techniques and QC to manufacture quality products as efficiently as possible.

Factories

PT. Lingkaran Kejayaan Indonesia factory is designed to meet demand while doing so with maximum efficiency guided but the most experienced managers and effective management techniques. Location : Batam, Kepulauan Riau Area : 20, 000 square meters Production employees : 1000 20 SMT lines with 40 Automatic SMT machines Annual production capacity : 10 million units

Quality Control

PT. Lingkaran Kejayaan Indonesia maintains strict Quality Control in the manufacturing of our products to keep RMA numbers to an absolute minimum to benefit our distributors and Resellers and especially our End Users.

Products

2
Yes
None
1
1000000
Name...
/
Thumbnail

Categories:

GPON OLT
GPON OLT RL8008G V20
GPON OLT RL8008G V20 Image

Overview

With increasing internet users in thinly populated regions, the demand of high-bandwidth and cost-effective systems for connecting to network has been existed in the market these days.To meet these customer needs, Richerlink Networks has launched RL8008G-V20 GPON (Gigabit Passive Optical Network) OLT system. RL8008G-V20 is a compact GPON OLT system having 8 GPON ports and 2 uplink ports(10GE) & 8 uplink ports (optical or electrical GE), which provides FTTx service to the areas that have a low density of population or a small number of subscribers with less cost.RL8008G-V20 meets carrier requirements for flexibility and reliability. RL8008G-V20 supports the module-type power (AC/DC), 10Gigabit uplink ports(SFP+) and combo-type Gigabit uplink ports (optical or electrical GE), which ensures to apply in a variety of circumstances. Reliable operation and service are guaranteed through power

redundancy, which prevents the system shutting down at the power-related failure.

 

Features

  • 96Gbps switching Capacity
  • 8 GPON ports, 10GE 2 ports and GE 8 ports
  • High Capacity Uplink/Service Interface 2.5Gbps(down) /1.25Gbps(up)
  • Easy to install due to compact size
  • Cost-Effective at thinly populated regions
  • Selective interface for network circumstances
  • Modular-type Power and Combo-type ports
  • Reliable FTTx service with power redundancy system
  • Improved QoS and differential traffic service
  • IGMP support for IPTV applications
  • Fully Managed viaRicherlink’s INAS Element Manager
  • SNMPv2/v3 with RMON and Alarming

 

Specification

Flash Memory 64MB
SDRAM 512MB
Service Port 8 GPON(SFP, SC/PC type)
 

Uplink Port

8 GE Combo [100/1000Base-X (SFP) or

10/100/1000Base-T (RJ45)]

2 1G/10GBase-R (SFP+) ports

MGMT port 1 10/100Base-TX (RJ45)
Consolt Port 1 Console (RS232)
MAC Table 32K
VLAN 4K
Switching Capacity 96Gbps
Throughput 71Mpps
Operating Temp. -20~60°C
Operating

Humidity

5~90% (non-condensing)
Power Voltage AC type : 100-240VAC, 50/60Hz

DC type : -48/60VDC

Dimensions

(W x H x D)

432 x 43 x 320 mm

 

Capabilities

 

Layer 2

• Port/Subnet/Protocol-based VLAN

• Spanning Tree: STP, RSTP, MSTP

• 802.3ad Link aggregation based on MAC

• Flow Control

 

Layer 3

• 8K IPv4 Subnets / 4K IPv6 Subnets

• Static routing

• RIPv1/v2, OSPFv2, BGPv4, VRRP

• 12K LPM table and ECMP/WCMP group

 

Multicast

• IGMPv1/v2/v3

• IGMP snooping

• IGMP filtering and throttling

• Multicast VLAN Registration (MVR)

GPON • ITU-T G.984 compliant

• Supports ITU-T G.984.4 ONT Management &Control Interface (OMCI)

• Remote ONT/ONU management

• Automatic ONT ranging

• 4k port-ID and 1k alloc-ID

 

Security

• Secure Shell (SSH) v1/v2

• 802.1x RADIUS, TACACS+ authentication

• Storm Control

EMS • INAS

• Web Management

 

 

Management

• Serial / Telnet (CLI)

• SNMPv1/v2/v3

• DHCP server, relay agent with option82

• Remote Monitoring (RMON)

• Syslog, Port Mirroring

GPON OLT RL8008G V10
GPON OLT RL8008G V10 Image

RL8008G V10 Cassette OLT

       RL8008G cassette OLT provides 8 downstream GPON ports, 8 uplink GE optical port and 8 GE electrical ports, with an expansion slot, which can access 2 10GE SFP+ ports. The 1U height can be easy installed and maintained to save space. The RL8008G adopts the industrial advanced technology, with powerful Ethernet services and QoS feature, supporting SLA and DBA. The splitting ratio up to 1:128, supporting different types of ONU in different networks, minimizing operators’ investments.

 

Product Specification:

Attributes RL8008G
Switching capacity
102Gbps
Throughput (IPv4/IPv6)
75.88MPPS
Ports
8*PON port,8*GE FX+8*GE TX,2*10GE SFP+
Power redundancy
Dual power supply. Can be double AC, double DC or AC+DC
Power supply
AC:Input 100~240V,47~63Hz;
DC:Input -36V~-75V;
Power consumption
≤85W
Outline dimensions
(mm) (W*D*H)
440mm×44mm×380mm
Weight (in maximum configuration)
≤3kg
Operating Temperature
Commercial Grade: 0oC ~ 50oC
Industrial Grade: -40oC ~ 85oC
Operating Humidity
5% ~ 95% (non-condensing)

 

 

Business Features:

Attributes RL8008G
PON features
GPON
Satisfy ITU -T standard 
TR-101 compliant solution for FTTx OLT applications 
High splitter rate, each PON port supports 32*ONU ,96*T-CONT 
Maximum transmission distance of 20KM   
Support uplink FEC, downlink FEC(Forward Error Correction)
ONU identifier authentication :SN /SN+PASSWD 
Bandwidth allocation mechanism
5 types of T-CONT bandwidth 
Static Bandwidth Allocation
Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation
GPON feature parameter 
4096 port-IDs per GPON MAC (Downstream and Upstream)
1024 Alloc -IDs per GPON MAC (Upstream )
L2 features
MAC
MAC Black Hole
Port MAC Limit
VLAN
4K VLAN entries
Port-based/MAC-based/IP subnet-based VLAN
Port-based QinQ and Selective QinQ (StackVLAN)
VLAN Swap and VLAN Remark and VLAN Translate
GVRP
Based on ONU service flow VLAN add, delete, replace
Spanning tree protocol
IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol (STP)
IEEE 802.1w Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol (RSTP)
IEEE 802.1s Multiple Spanning Tree Protocol instances (MSTP)
Port
Bi-directional bandwidth control
Static link aggregation and LACP(Link Aggregation Control Protocol)
Port mirroring and traffic mirroring
Security features
User  security
Anti-ARP-spoofing
Anti-ARP-flooding
IP Source Guard create IP+VLAN+MAC+Port binding
Port Isolation
MAC address binds to port and port MAC address filtration
IEEE 802.1x and AAA/Radius authentication
TACACS+ authentification
dhcp anti-attack flood attack automatic suppression
ONU isolation control
Device security
Anti-DOS attack(such as ARP,Synflood, Smurf, ICMP attack), ARP detection, worm and Msblaster worm attack
SSHv2 Secure Shell
SNMP v3 encrypted management
Security IP login through Telnet
Hierarchical management and password protection of users
Network security
User-based MAC and ARP traffic examination
Restrict ARP traffic of each user and force-out user with abnormal ARP traffic
Dynamic ARP table-based binding
Supports IP+VLAN+MAC+Port binding
L2 to L7 ACL flow filtration mechanism on the 80 bytes of the head of user-defined packet
Port-based broadcast/multicast suppression and auto-shutdown risk port
URPF to prevent IP address counterfeit and attack
DHCP Option82 and PPPoE+ upload user’s physical location
Plaintext authentication of OSPF、RIPv2 and MD5 cryptograph authentication
IP routing
IPv4
ARP Proxy
DHCP Relay
DHCP Server
Static route
IPv6
ICMPv6
ICMPv6 redirection
DHCPv6
ACLv6
Configured Tunnel
6to4 tunnel
IPv6 and IPv4 Tunnels
Service features
ACL
Standard and extended ACL
Time Range ACL
Packet filter providing filtering based on source/destination MAC address, source/destination IP address, port, protocol, VLAN, VLAN range, MAC address range, or invalid frame. System supports concurrent identification at most 50 service traffic
Support packet filtration of L2~L7 even deep to 80 bytes of IP packet head
QoS
Rate-limit to packet sending/receiving speed of port or self-defined flow and provide general flow monitor and two-speed tri-color monitor of self-defined flow
Priority remark to port or self-defined flow and provide 802.1P, DSCP priority and Remark
CAR(Committed Access Rate)、Traffic Shaping and flow statistics
Packet mirror and redirection of interface and self-defined flow
Super queue scheduler based on port and self-defined flow. Each port/ flow supports 8 priority queues and scheduler of SP, WRR and SP+WRR.
Congestion avoid mechanism,including Tail-Drop and WRED
Multicast
IGMPv1/v2/v3
IGMPv1/v2/v3 Snooping
IGMP Filter
MVR and cross VLAN multicast copy
IGMP Fast leave
IGMP Proxy
PIM-SM/PIM-DM/PIM-SSM
PIM-SMv6、PIM-DMv6、PIM-SSMv6
MLDv2/MLDv2 Snooping
MPLS
NPLS LDP
Reliability
Loop protection
EAPS and GERP (recover-time <50ms)
Loopback-detection
Link protection
FlexLink (recover-time <50ms)
RSTP/MSTP (recover-time <1s)
LACP (recover-time <10ms)
BFD
Device protection
VRRP host backup
Double fault-tolerant backup of host program and configuration files
1+1 power hot backup
Maintenance
Network maintenance
Telnet-based statistics
RFC3176 sFlow
LLDP
802.3ah Ethernet OAM
RFC 3164 BSD syslog Protocol
Ping and Traceroute
Device management
Command-line interface(CLI), Console, Telnet and WEB configuration
System configuration with SNMPv1/v2/v3
RMON (Remote Monitoring)1/2/3/9 groups of MIB
NTP(Network Time Protocol)
GPON ONT
1GE+3FE+WIFI GPON ONU RLG804WE
1GE+3FE+WIFI GPON ONU RLG804WE Image

1.Overview


1.1 Product Positioning

    RLG804WE GPON HGU terminal devices are designed for fulfilling FTTH and triple play service demand of fixed network operators or cable operators. They were developed by Richerlink independently. These boxes are based on the mature Gigabit GPON technology, which have high ratio of performance to price, and the technology of 802.11n WiFi(2T2R), 3FE and 1GE lan port,firewall, routing. They are highly reliable and easy to maintain, with guaranteed QoS for different service. And they are fully compliant with technical regulations such as ITU-T G.984 and technical requirement of GPON Equipment from China Telecom.

 

1.2 Network mode

Specific application refers to Picture 1-2


Picture 1-2 RLG804WE product network diagram

 

2.Hardware Features


2.1 Interface of device

RLG804WE device interface refers to Picture 2-1:

Picture 2-1 RLG804WE back panel picture

Table 2-1 Description of RLG804WE interface

Interface Description
POWER DC power adapter, DC12V.
ON/OFF Power switch
RST button Reset factory button for 5 seconds to reset factory configuration.
LAN1~LAN4 LAN1~LAN3: 10/100Mbps adaptive RJ45 Ethernet port

LAN4: 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ethernet port

USB External USB port, can connect to USB storage device.
PON PON optical interface, support for SC / PC optical pigtail connector for connecting optical signal PON access network;
Antenna 5dBi omni antenna


2.2 Indicators of device

Picture 2-2 RLG804WE LED

Table 2-2 RLG804WE LED statement

Indicators status Description
POWER Light on ONU power supply normally
Light off ONU no power supply
REG Light on ONU link active
Blink ONU manage to link
Light off ONU receiving power rate lower than optical receiver sensitivity
LOS Light on ONU not received optical signal
Blink ONU receiving power rate lower than optical receiver sensitivity
Light off ONU receiving power rate normal
WAN Light on WAN is effective.
Light off WAN is ineffective.
WIFI Light off WIFI off.
Light on WIFI on
Blink Data transmitting
LAN1~LAN4 Light on network port linked, but no data transmitting
Blink network port data pass
Light off ONU no power supply or network cable unlink

 

3.Technical Specifications


3.1 Physical structure, environment and electrical parameter

Table 3-1 RLG804WE specification and working environment

Parameter Nominal
Dimension 180mm*125mm*30mm(W*L*H)
Net weight 0.4kg
Typical power consumption <7W
Noise None
Cooling style Naturally cooling
Power supply 12V DC(By external AC/DC adapter)
Installation style Support PC, wall mount or put inside of information box.
Environment 0~45℃
Atmospheric pressure 70~106Kpa
MTBF 50,000 hours
MTTR 30 minutes

 

 3.2 GPON Specifications

Table 3-2 RLG804WE GPON interface

Parameter Nominal
Connector style SC/PC
PON quantity 1
Fiber style Single mode
Wavelength Transmitting end: 1310 +/-20nm

Receiving end: 1490 +/-10nm

PON interface standard IEEE802.3-2005 1000BASE-PX20+
PON interface receiving rate 1.244Gpbs
PON interface transmitting rate 2.488Gpbs
Output optical power Min: 0dBm        Max: +5dBm
Optical receiver sensitivity Precede -28dBm
The length of the optical link Max 20km

 

3.3 WIFI specifications

Table 3-3 RLG804WE WIFI specifications

Standards IEEE 802.11b/g/n
WiFi

parameter

Frequency range 2.4~2.4835GHz
Transmitting rate 11n:270/243/216/162/108/81/54/27Mbps

135/121.5/108/81/54/40.5/27/13.5Mbps

130/117/104/78/52/39/26/13Mbps

65/58.5/52/39/26/19.5/13/6.5Mbps

IEEE 802.11g:54/48/36/24/18/12/9/6(Adaptive)
IEEE 802.11b :11/5.5/2/1M(Adaptive)
Channel 13
Spread-spectrum Technique DSSS(Direct sequence spread spectrum)
Data modulation DBPSK、DQPSK、CCK and OFDM(BPSK/QPSK/16-QAM/64-QAM)
[email protected]

(Package error rate)

270M:[email protected]% PER;130M: [email protected]% PER;

108M:[email protected]% PER;54M:[email protected]% PER

11M:[email protected]% PER;6M:[email protected]% PER

1M:[email protected]% PER;(Typical data)

Transmission distance As far as 120 meters indoor; outdoor 360 meters
RF power 20dBm EIRP
Antenna 5dBi  omni-directional antenna

 

4FE+2POTS+WIFI GPON ONT RLG842WV
4FE+2POTS+WIFI GPON ONT RLG842WV Image

Overview


Product Positioning

RLG842WV terminal devices are designed for fulfilling FTTH and triple play service demand of fixed network operators or cable operators. The box is based on the mature Gigabit GPON technology, which have high ratio of performance to price, and the technology of 802.11n WiFi (2T2R), Layer 2/3, and high quality VoIP as well. They are highly reliable and easy to maintain, with guaranteed QoS for different service. And It is fully compliant with technical regulations such as ITU-T G.984.x and technical requirement of GPON Equipment (V2.1 and above version) from China Telecom.

Network Mode

RLG842WV is the FTTH mode terminal equipment which designed for indoor applications.Specific application refers to Picture 1-2

Picture 1-2 RLG842WV products Network diagram

Hardware Features


Interface of device

RLG842WV equipment interface as Picture 2-1 and Picture 2-2

Picture 2-1 RLG842WV back panel picture

Table 2-1 Description RLG842WV back panel Interface

Port Type Function
PON port Connect PON port with internet by SC type, single mode optical fiber cable
FXS port Connect the telephone with FXS port by telephone wire. If you only have one telephone, you should use FXS1 port.
Ethernet port RJ45 Port connects to local internet, speed 10/100Mbps automatically
WiFi turn on/off (WiFi) Press down WiFi turn on/off and keep 3 seconds to enable/disable WiFi
Reset button (Reset) Press down reset button and keep 1-5 seconds to make the device restart and recover from the factory default Settings.
USB port External USB port, can connect to USB storage device.
Power port (DC12 V) Connect with power adapter
Power turn on/off Power turn on/off

Picture 2-2 RLG842WV side panel picture

Table 2-1 Description RLG842WV back panel Interface

Port Type Function
Indicator LED Turn on/off Press down to turn LED on, Pop up to turn LED off.

 

Indicators of device

Picture 2-3 RLG842WV LED

Table 2-3 RLG842WV LED statement

Indicators status Description
POWER(1) Light on ONU power supply normally
Light off ONU no power supply
PON(2) Light on ONU link active
Flash ONU manage to link
Light off ONU receiving power rate lower than optical receiver sensitivity
LOS(3) Blink Device does not receive optical signals.
off Device has received optical signal.
WAN(4) On WAN is effective.
off WAN is ineffective.
WiFi(5) ON WiFi turn on
OFF Device is power off or WiFi turn off
Blink WiFi turn on and with ongoing data transmission
 

FXS1~FXS2(6)

 

Light off VOIP account is not used
Every 1s blink SIP server is not registered
Light on Registered to the SIP server and can be used
Every 0.25s blink Send and receive voice data
ETH1~ETH4(7) Light on network port linked, but no data transmitting
Flash network port data pass
Light off ONU no power supply or internet cable unlink
USB(8) ON USB device is connected, but without ongoing data transmission
OFF Device is power off or USB device is not connected
Blink USB is with ongoing data transmission

 

Technical specifications

Physical structure, Environment and Electrical parameter

Table 3-1  RLG842WV specification and working environment

Parameter Nominal
Dimension 185mm×135mm×45mm(L×W×H)
Net weight 0.34kg
Typical power consumption <7W
Noise None
Cooling style Naturally cooling
Power supply 12V DC(By external AC/DC adapter)
Installation style Support PC, wall mount or put inside of information box.
Environment 0~45℃
Atmospheric pressure 70~106Kpa
MTBF 50,000 hours
MTTR 30minutes
Parameter Nominal

 

 

GPON Interface Specifications

Table 3-2 RLG842WV GPON Interface

Parameter Nominal
Connector style SC/PC
PON quantity 1
Fiber style Single mode
Wavelength TX:1310 +/-20nm

RX:1490 +/-10nm

PON interface standard ITU-T G.984.2/ITU-T G.984.3/ITU-TG.988 Class B+
PON interface receiving rate 1.244Gpbs
PON interface transmitting rate 2.488Gpbs
Output optical power Min: 0dBm        Max: +5dBm
Optical receiver sensitivity Precede -28dBm
The length of the optical link Max 20km

 

WIFI Specifications

Table3-4 RLG842WV WIFI Specifications

Standard IEEE 802.11b/g/n
WiFi

parameter

Frequency 2.4~2.4835GHz
Transmission speed 11n:270/243/216/162/108/81/54/27Mbps

135/121.5/108/81/54/40.5/27/13.5Mbps

130/117/104/78/52/39/26/13Mbps

65/58.5/52/39/26/19.5/13/6.5Mbps

IEEE 802.11g:54/48/36/24/18/12/9/6(自适应)
IEEE 802.11b :11/5.5/2/1M(自适应)
Channel number 13
Spread-spectrum Technique DSSS(Direct sequence spread spectrum)
Data Modulation DBPSK、DQPSK、CCK and OFDM(BPSK/QPSK/16-QAM/64-QAM)
[email protected]

(Package error rate)

270M:[email protected]% PER;130M: [email protected]% PER;

108M:[email protected]% PER;54M:[email protected]% PER

11M:[email protected]% PER;6M:[email protected]% PER

1M:[email protected]% PER;(典型值)

Transmission distance Indoor Maximum 120 meters;Outdoor Maximum 360 meters(The distance depends on the environment)
RF power 20dBm EIRP
Antenna 5dBi Antennas
4FE+CATV Dual fiber+WIFI GPON ONU RLG804FCW
4FE+CATV Dual fiber+WIFI GPON ONU RLG804FCW Image

Overview

Product Positioning

Optical network terminal products RLG804FCW is launched for the CATV FTTH network construction .RLG804FCW with technical features of low optical power received,the overall design is pluggable,users can only open video services early, follow-up may be installed on different ports ONU products according to demand.

RLG804FCW GPON ONU support ITU G.984 series recommendations, support international standards and industry technical standards. With high reliability, better QoS guarantee, manageable, scalable, flexible networking features, can be satisfied with high-speed broadband access needs of the customer of broadcast.

Network Mode

RLG804FCW is the FTTH mode terminal equipment which designed for indoor applications,specific application refers to Picture 1-2.

Picture 1-2 RLG804FCW products Network diagram

 

Hardware Features


Interface of device

RLG804FCW equipment interface as Picture 2-1,

Picture 2-1 RLG804FCW back panel picture

Table 2-1 Description of RLG804FCW Interface

Interface Description
POWER DC power adapter, DC12V.
RF CATV RF output port, connect a TV or set-top box via this interface.
CATV CATV optical input interface, support SC / APC optical pigtail connector for connecting CATV optical signal.
Unidentified (knob) RF knob, located in the port direction which is looked into the cabinet from the left side,the optical machine is used to adjust the RF output level. Adjustable ranges: -18-0dB.
PON PON optical interface, support for SC / PC optical pigtail connector for connecting optical signal PON access network; for single-input applications, does not provide this port.
LAN1~LAN4 RJ45 Port connects to local internet, speed 10/100Mbps automatically
RST/WPS button Reset factory button for 5 seconds to reset factory configuration. Reuse WPS function for shorter time pressing.
Antenna 5dBi omni antenna

 

Indicators of device

Table 2-2 RLG804FCW statement

Indicators status Description
POWER Light on ONU power supply normally
Light off ONU no power supply
TV Light on CATV optical receiver output level normal
Flash CATV optical receiver output level lower than normal or failure
OPT Light on CATV optical receiver signal normal
Flash CATV optical signal power rate over normal or less than normal status
PON Light on ONU link active
Flash ONU manage to link
Light off ONU receiving power rate lower than optical receiver sensitivity
LOS Light on ONU not received optical signal
Flash ONU receiving power rate lower than optical receiver sensitivity
Light off ONU receiving power rate normal
ETH1~ETH4 Light on network port linked, but no data transmitting
Flash network port data pass
Light off ONU no power supply or internet cable unlink
WPS Light off no link
Flash Be linking
Light on Built-up link
WLAN Light off  WIFI off.
Light on Start WIFI function
Flash Data transmitting
SYS Light off PON module no power supply
Green PON module  power supply
Yellow System start normally

 

Technical specifications


Physical structure, Environment and Electrical parameter

Table 3-1 RLG804FCW specification and working environment

Parameter Nominal
Measurement 191mm*133mm*34mm(W*L*H)
Net weight 0.5kg
Typical power consumption <7W
Noise None
Cooling style Naturally cooling
Power supply 12V DC(By external AC/DC adapter)
Installation style Support PC, wall mount or put inside of information box.
Environment 0~45℃
Atmospheric pressure 70~106Kpa
MTBF 50,000hours
MTTR 30minutes
Parameter Nominal

GPON Interface Specifications

Table 3-2 RLG804FCW GPON Interface

Parameter Nominal
Connector style SC/PC
PON quantity 1
Fiber style Single mode
Wavelength Transmitting end: 1310 +/-20nm

Receiving end: 1490 +/-10nm

PON interface standard ITU-T G.984.2/ITU-T G.984.3/ITU-TG.988 Class B+
PON interface receiving rate 1.244Gpbs
PON interface transmitting rate 2.488Gpbs
Output optical power Min: 0dBm        Max: +5dBm
Receiver damage threshold 7dBm
The length of the optical link Max 20km

 

CATV optical receiver specifications

Table 3-3 RLG804FCW CATV Optical receiver parameter

Item Unit Parameter
Optical parameter Receiving optical wavelength nm 1200~1650
Receiving optical power dBm -15~+2
Reflection loss dB ≥50
Connector SC/APC
Fiber type Single mode
Isolation (WDM) Forward channel dB ≥40
Reflection channel dB ≥22
RF parameter Frequency range MHz 45 ~ 1000
In-band flatness dB ±1
Output reflection loss dB ≥14
Nominal output level dBuV =75±1(AGC range:-12~-2dBm)
Attenuation range dB -18—0
Carrier-to-noise ratio(C/N) dB ≥ 46
(C/CTB) dB ≥ 65
(C/CSO) dB ≥ 65
Output impedance Ω 75
Others Power supply(DC) V 12
Power consumption W ≤1.5
Working temperature

Storage temperature

 

0 ~ +45
-40~ +75
Relative humidity % Maximum 95%  non-condensing

 

WIFI Specifications

Table 3-4 RLG804FCW WIFI Specification

Standard IEEE 802.11b/g/n
WiFi

parameter

Frequency range 2.4~2.4835GHz
Transmitting rate 11n:270/243/216/162/108/81/54/27Mbps

135/121.5/108/81/54/40.5/27/13.5Mbps

130/117/104/78/52/39/26/13Mbps

65/58.5/52/39/26/19.5/13/6.5Mbps

IEEE 802.11g:54/48/36/24/18/12/9/6(自适应)
IEEE 802.11b :11/5.5/2/1M(自适应)
Channel 13
Spread-spectrum Technique DSSS(Direct sequence spread spectrum)

 

 

 

Data modulation DBPSK、DQPSK、CCK and OFDM(BPSK/QPSK/16-QAM/64-QAM)
[email protected]

(Package error rate)

270M:[email protected]% PER;130M: [email protected]% PER;

108M:[email protected]% PER;54M:[email protected]% PER

11M:[email protected]% PER;6M:[email protected]% PER

1M:[email protected]% PER;(typical data)

Transmission distance Indoor Maximum 120 meters;Outdoor Maximum 360 meters(The distance depends on the environment)
RF power 20dBm EIRP
Antenna 5dBi  omni-directional antenna
4FE+CATV GPON ONU RLG804C
4FE+CATV GPON ONU RLG804C Image

Overview


Product Positioning

Optical network terminal products RLG804C is launched for the CATV FTTH network construction .The CATV optical receiver of RLG804C with technical features of low optical power received.RLG804C GPON ONU support ITU G.984 series recommendations, support international standards and industry technical standards. With high reliability, better QoS guarantee, manageable, scalable, flexible networking features, can be satisfied with high-speed broadband access needs of the customer of broadcast.

Network Mode

RLG804C is the FTTH mode terminal equipment which designed for indoor applications,specific application refers to Picture 1-2.

Picture 1-2 RLG804C products Network diagram

 

Hardware Features


Interface of device

RLG804C equipment interface as Picture 2-1,

Picture 2-1 RLG804C back panel picture

Table 2-1 Description of RLG804C Interface

Interface Description
POWER DC power adapter, DC12V.
RF CATV RF output port, connect a TV or set-top box via this interface.
CATV CATV optical input interface, support SC / APC optical pigtail connector for connecting CATV access networks PON + CATV three wavelength signals.
Unidentified (knob) RF knob, located in the port direction which is looked into the cabinet from the left side,the optical machine is used to adjust the RF output level. Adjustable ranges: -18-0dB.
LAN1~LAN4 RJ45 Port connects to local internet, speed 10/100Mbps automatically
RST button Reset factory button for 5 seconds to reset factory configuration.

 

Indicators of device

Table 2-2 RLG804C statement

Indicators status Description
POWER Light on ONU power supply normally
Light off ONU no power supply
TV Light on CATV optical receiver output level normal
Flash CATV optical receiver output level lower than normal or failure
OPT Light on CATV optical receiver signal normal
Flash CATV optical signal power rate over normal or less than normal status
LOS Light on ONU not received optical signal
Flash ONU receiving power rate lower than optical receiver sensitivity
Light off ONU receiving power rate normal
ETH1~ETH4 Light on network port linked, but no data transmitting
Flash network port data pass
Light off ONU no power supply or internet cable unlink

SYS

Light off PON module no power supply
Green PON module  power supply
Yellow System start normally

 

Technical specifications


Physical structure, Environment and Electrical parameter

Table 3-1 RLG804C specification and working environment

Parameter Nominal
Measurement 191mm*133mm*34mm(W*L*H)
Net weight 0.5kg
Typical power consumption <7W
Noise None
Cooling style Naturally cooling
Power supply 12V DC(By external AC/DC adapter)
Installation style Support PC, wall mount or put inside of information box.
Environment 0~45℃
Atmospheric pressure 70~106Kpa
MTBF 50,000hours
MTTR 30minutes
Parameter Nominal

 

GPON Specifications

Table 3-2 RLG804C GPON specification

Parameter Nominal
Fiber style Single mode
Wavelength Transmitting end: 1310 +/-20nm

Receiving end: 1490 +/-10nm

PON interface standard ITU-T G.984.2/ITU-T G.984.3/ITU-TG.988 Class B+
PON interface receiving rate 1.244Gpbs
PON interface transmitting rate 2.488Gpbs
Output optical power Min: 0dBm        Max: +5dBm
Receiver damage threshold 7dBm
The length of the optical link Max 20km

 

CATV optical receiver specifications

Table 3-3 RLG804C CATV Optical receiver parameter

Item Unit Parameter
Optical parameter Receiving optical wavelength nm 1200~1650
Receiving optical power dBm -15~+2
Reflection loss dB ≥50
Connector SC/APC
Fiber type Single mode
Isolation (WDM) Forward channel dB ≥40
Reflection channel dB ≥22
RF parameter Frequency range MHz 45 ~ 1000
In-band flatness dB ±1
Output reflection loss dB ≥14
Nominal output level dBuV =75±1(AGC range:-12~-2dBm)
Attenuation range dB -18—0
Carrier-to-noise ratio(C/N) dB ≥ 46
(C/CTB) dB ≥ 65
(C/CSO) dB ≥ 65
Output impedance Ω 75
Others Power supply(DC) V 12
Power consumption W ≤1.5
Working temperature

Storage temperature

 

0~ +45
-40~ +75
Relative humidity % Maximum 95%  non-condensing
4FE+CATV Dual fiber GPON ONU RLG804FC
4FE+CATV Dual fiber GPON ONU RLG804FC Image

Overview


Product Positioning

Optical network terminal products RLG804FC is launched for the CATV FTTH network construction .RLG804FC with technical features of low optical power received,the overall design is pluggable,users can only open video services early, follow-up may be installed on different ports ONU products according to demand.

RLG804FC GPON ONU support ITU G.984 series recommendations, support international standards and industry technical standards. With high reliability, better QoS guarantee, manageable, scalable, flexible networking features, can be satisfied with high-speed broadband access needs of the customer of broadcast.

Network Mode

RLG804FC is the FTTH mode terminal equipment which designed for indoor applications,specific application refers to Picture 1-2.

Picture 1-2 RLG804FC product network diagram

 

Hardware Features


Interface of device

RLG804FC equipment interface as Picture 2-1,

Picture 2-1 RLG804FC back panel picture

Table 2-1 Description of RLG804FC Interface

Interface Description
POWER DC power adapter, DC12V.
RF CATV RF output port, connect a TV or set-top box via this interface.
CATV CATV optical input interface, support SC / APC optical pigtail connector for connecting CATV optical signal.
Unidentified (knob) RF knob, located in the port direction which is looked into the cabinet from the left side,the optical machine is used to adjust the RF output level. Adjustable ranges: -18-0dB.
PON PON optical interface, support for SC / PC optical pigtail connector for connecting optical signal PON access network; for single-input applications, does not provide this port.
LAN1~LAN4 RJ45 Port connects to local internet, speed 10/100Mbps automatically
RST button Reset factory button for 5 seconds to reset factory configuration.

 

Indicators of device

Table 2-2 RLG804FC statement

Indicators status Description
POWER Light on ONU power supply normally
Light off ONU no power supply
TV Light on CATV optical receiver output level normal
Flash CATV optical receiver output level lower than normal or failure
OPT Light on CATV optical receiver signal normal
Flash CATV optical signal power rate over normal or less than normal status
PON Light on ONU link active
Flash ONU manage to link
Light off ONU receiving power rate lower than optical receiver sensitivity
LOS Light on ONU not received optical signal
Flash ONU receiving power rate lower than optical receiver sensitivity
Light off ONU receiving power rate normal
LAN1~LAN4 Light on network port linked, but no data transmitting
Flash network port data pass
Light off ONU no power supply or internet cable unlink

SYS

Light off PON module no power supply
Green PON module  power supply
Yellow System start normally

 

Technical specifications


Physical structure, Environment and Electrical parameters

Table 3-1 RLG804FC specification and working environment

Parameter Nominal
Measurement 191mm*133mm*34mm(W*L*H)
Net weight 0.5kg
Typical power consumption <7W
Noise None
Cooling style Naturally cooling
Power supply 12V DC(By external AC/DC adapter)
Installation style Support PC, wall mount or put inside of information box.
Environment 0~45℃
Atmospheric pressure 70~106Kpa
MTBF 50,000hours
MTTR 30minutes
Parameter Nominal

 

 

GPON Interface Specifications

Table 3-2 RLG804FC GPON Interface

Parameter Nominal
Connector style SC/PC
PON quantity 1
Fiber style Single mode
Wavelength Transmitting end: 1310 +/-20nm

Receiving end: 1490 +/-10nm

PON interface standard ITU-T G.984.2/ITU-T G.984.3/ITU-TG.988 Class B+
PON interface receiving rate 1.244Gpbs
PON interface transmitting rate 2.488Gpbs
Output optical power Min: 0dBm        Max: +5dBm
Receiver damage threshold 7dBm
The length of the optical link Max 20km

 

CATV optical receiver specifications

Table 3-3 RLG804FC CATV Optical receiver parameter

Item Unit Parameter
Optical parameter Receiving optical wavelength nm 1200~1650
Receiving optical power dBm -15~+2
Reflection loss dB ≥50
Connector SC/APC
Fiber type Single mode
Isolation (WDM) Forward channel dB ≥40
Reflection channel dB ≥22
RF parameter Frequency range MHz 45 ~ 1000
In-band flatness dB ±1
Output reflection loss dB ≥14
Nominal output level dBuV =75±1(AGC range:-12~-2dBm)
Attenuation range dB -18—0
Carrier-to-noise ratio(C/N) dB ≥ 46
(C/CTB) dB ≥ 65
(C/CSO) dB ≥ 65
Output impedance Ω 75
Others Power supply(DC) V 12
Power consumption W ≤1.5
Working temperature

Storage temperature

 

0 ~ +45
-40~ +75
Relative humidity % Maximum 95%  non-condensing
1GE+3FE GPON ONU RLG804
1GE+3FE GPON ONU RLG804 Image

Product overview

RLG804 is a broadband GPON ONT, designed for fulfilling telecom and mobile operators FTTH broadband speedup request, electric power, and peaceful city video surveillance demand. It is based on the stable and mature GPON technology, which has high reliability, easy management and guaranteed QoS. Equipment technical performance meets the ITU-TG.984.1/2/3/4specification requirements.

 

Features

1)      Integrated GPON MAC

2)      Plug and play, integrated auto-detecting, auto-configuration and etc

3)      Support the standard OMCI/OAM, TR069 remote configuration management functions

4)      Support rich VLAN function and multicast feature

5)      Optical interface support optical power detecting, transmitter disable, etc

6)      Support 2.5Gbpsdownlink/ 1.25Gbpsuplink for GPON MAC.

 

Data Service Functions

1)         Full speed non-blocking switching

2)         128Full Range VLAN ID

3)         Support QinQ VLAN, 1:1 VLAN translate, VLAN Trunk etc

4)         Support auto polarity detection of Ethernet ports(AUTO MDIX)

5)         Support IEEE802.1p QoS with four level priority queues

6)         Support IPv4 IGMP snooping

Technical parameters

Technical item Description
Upstream PON

interface

GPON :downlink 2.5Gbps, uplink 1.25Gbps
Wavelength Tx1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Optical interface SC/PC connector
Downstream LAN interface LAN1~LAN3:10/100Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces LAN4: 10/100/1000Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces
Indicators 7 indicators, for status of power, PON port and Ethernet ports.
Management OMCI, OAM, TR069
power interface DC12V
Power consumption ≤3W
Operating condition Operating temp: 0~+45℃

operating humidity: 10~90%(non-condensed)

Storing condition Storing temp: -40~+85℃, storing humidity: 10~90%(non-condensed)
Dimension 180mm*120mm*30mm (length*width*height)
Net weight 0.36Kg
1GE GPON ONU RLG801
1GE GPON ONU RLG801 Image

Product overview

RLG801 is a broadband GPON ONT, designed for fulfilling telecom and mobile operators FTTH broadband speedup request, electric power, and peaceful city video surveillance demand. It is based on the stable and mature GPON technology, which has high reliability, easy management and guaranteed QoS. Equipment technical performance meets the ITU-TG.984.1/2/3/4specification requirements.

 

Features

1)      Integrated GPON MAC

2)      Plug and play, integrated auto-detecting, auto-configuration and etc

3)      Support the standard OMCI/OAM, TR069 remote configuration management functions

4)      Support rich VLAN function and multicast feature

5)      Optical interface support optical power detecting, transmitter disable, etc

6)      Support 2.5Gbpsdownlink/ 1.25Gbpsuplink for GPON MAC.

 

Data Service Functions

1)         Full speed non-blocking switching

2)         128Full Range VLAN ID

3)         Support QinQ VLAN, 1:1 VLAN translate, VLAN Trunk etc

4)         Support auto polarity detection of Ethernet ports(AUTO MDIX)

5)         Support IEEE802.1p QoS with four level priority queues

6)         Support IPv4 IGMP snooping

 

Technical parameters 

Technical item Description
Upstream PON

interface

GPON :downlink 2.5Gbps, uplink 1.25Gbps
Wavelength Tx1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Optical interface SC/PC connector
Downstream LAN interface 1x 10/100/1000Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full Duplex/Half Duplex, RJ45 connectors
Indicators 5indicators, for status of power, PON port and Ethernet ports.
Management OMCI, OAM, TR069
power interface DC12V
Power consumption ≤3W
Operating condition Operating temp: 0~+45℃

operating humidity: 10~90%(non-condensed)

Storing condition Storing temp: -40~+85℃, storing humidity: 10~90%(non-condensed)
Dimension 150mm*78mm*28mm (length*width*height)
Net weight 0.2Kg
4FE+CATV+WIFI GPON ONU RLG804CW
4FE+CATV+WIFI GPON ONU RLG804CW Image

Overview


Product Positioning

Optical network terminal products RLG804CW is launched for the CATV FTTH network construction .The CATV optical receiver of RLG804CW with technical features of low optical power received.RLG804CW GPON ONU support ITU G.984 series recommendations, support international standards and industry technical standards. With high reliability, better QoS guarantee, manageable, scalable, flexible networking features, can be satisfied with high-speed broadband access needs of the customer of broadcast.

Network Mode

RLG804CW is the FTTH mode terminal equipment which designed for indoor applications,specific application refers to Picture 1-2.

Picture 1-2 RLG804CW product network diagram

Hardware Features


Interface of device

RLG804CW equipment interface as Picture 2-1,

Picture 2-1 RLG804CW back panel picture

Table 2-1 Description of RLG804CW Interface

Interface Description
POWER DC power adapter, DC12V.
RF CCATV RF output port, connect a TV or set-top box via this interface.
CATV CATV optical input interface, support SC / APC optical pigtail connector for connecting PON + CATV three wavelength signals.
Unidentified (knob) RF knob, located in the port direction which is looked into the cabinet from the left side,the optical machine is used to adjust the RF output level. Adjustable ranges: -18-0dB.
LAN1~LAN4 RJ45 Port connects to local internet, speed 10/100Mbps automatically
RST/WPS button Reset factory button for 5 seconds to reset factory configuration. Reuse WPS function for shorter time pressing.
Antenna 5dBi omni antenna

 

Indicators of device

Picture 2-2 RLG804CW LED

Table 2-2 RLG804CW statement

Indicators status Description
POWER Light on ONU power supply normally
Light off ONU no power supply
TV Light on CATV optical receiver output level normal
Flash CATV optical receiver output level lower than normal or failure
OPT Light on CATV optical receiver signal normal
Flash CATV optical signal power rate over normal or less than normal status
PON Light on ONU link active
Flash ONU manage to link
Light off ONU receiving power rate lower than optical receiver sensitivity
LOS Light on ONU not received optical signal
Flash ONU receiving power rate lower than optical receiver sensitivity
Light off ONU receiving power rate normal
ETH1~ETH4 Light on network port linked, but no data transmitting
Flash network port data pass
Light off ONU no power supply or internet cable unlink
WPS Light off no link
Flash Be linking
Light on Built-up link
WLAN Light off  WIFI off.
Light on Start WIFI function
Flash Data transmitting
SYS Light off PON module no power supply
Green PON module  power supply
Yellow System start normally

 

Technical specifications


Physical structure, Environment and Electrical parameter

Table 3-1 RLG804CW specification and working environment

Parameter Nominal
Measurement 191mm*133mm*34mm(W*L*H)
Net weight 0.5kg
Typical power consumption <7W
Noise None
Cooling style Naturally cooling
Power supply 12V DC(By external AC/DC adapter)
Installation style Support PC, wall mount or put inside of information box.
Environment 0~45℃
Atmospheric pressure 70~106Kpa
MTBF 50,000hours
MTTR 30minutes
Parameter Nominal

 

 

GPON Specifications

Table 3-2 RLG804CW GPON specification

Parameter Nominal
Fiber style Single mode
Wavelength Transmitting end: 1310 +/-20nm

Receiving end: 1490 +/-10nm

PON interface standard ITU-T G.984.2/ITU-T G.984.3/ITU-TG.988 Class B+
PON interface receiving rate 1.244Gpbs
PON interface transmitting rate 2.488Gpbs
Output optical power Min: 0dBm        Max: +5dBm
Receiver damage threshold 7dBm
The length of the optical link Max 20km

 

CATV optical receiver specifications

Table 3-3 RLG804CW CATV Optical receiver parameter

Item Unit Parameter
Optical parameter Receiving optical wavelength nm 1200~1650
Receiving optical power dBm -15~+2
Reflection loss dB ≥50
Connector SC/APC
Fiber type Single mode
Isolation (WDM) Forward channel dB ≥40
Reflection channel dB ≥22
RF parameter Frequency range MHz 45 ~ 1000
In-band flatness dB ±1
Output reflection loss dB ≥14
Nominal output level dBuV =75±1(AGC range:-12 ~ -2dBm)
Attenuation range dB -18—0
Carrier-to-noise ratio(C/N) dB ≥ 46
(C/CTB) dB ≥ 65
(C/CSO) dB ≥ 65
Output impedance Ω 75
Others Power supply(DC) V 12
Power consumption W ≤1.5
Working temperature

Storage temperature

 

0 ~ +45
-40~ +75
Relative humidity % Maximum 95%  non-condensing

 

WIFI Specifications

Table 3-4 RLG804CW WIFI Specifications

Standard and Protocols IEEE 802.11b/g/n
WiFi

parameter

Frequency range 2.4~2.4835GHz
Transmitting rate 11n:270/243/216/162/108/81/54/27Mbps

135/121.5/108/81/54/40.5/27/13.5Mbps

130/117/104/78/52/39/26/13Mbps

65/58.5/52/39/26/19.5/13/6.5Mbps

IEEE 802.11g:54/48/36/24/18/12/9/6(adaptive)
IEEE 802.11b :11/5.5/2/1M(adaptive)
Channel 13
Spread-spectrum Technique DSSS(Direct sequence spread spectrum)

 

 

 

Data modulation DBPSK、DQPSK、CCK and OFDM(BPSK/QPSK/16-QAM/64-QAM)
[email protected]

(Package error rate)

270M:[email protected]% PER;130M: [email protected]% PER;

108M:[email protected]% PER;54M:[email protected]% PER

11M:[email protected]% PER;6M:[email protected]% PER

1M:[email protected]% PER;(typical data)

Transmission distance Indoor Maximum 120 meters;Outdoor Maximum 360 meters(The distance depends on the environment)
RF power 20dBm EIRP
Antenna 5dBi  omni-directional antenna
GPON OLT
GPON OLT RL8008G V20 Image
GPON OLT RL8008G V20
Overview With increasing internet users in thinly populated regions, the demand of high-bandwidth and cost-effective systems for connecting to network has been existed in the market these days.To meet these custom... Read More
GPON OLT RL8008G V10 Image
GPON OLT RL8008G V10
RL8008G V10 Cassette OLT        RL8008G cassette OLT provides 8 downstream GPON ports, 8 uplink GE optical port and 8 GE electrical ports, with an expansion slot, which can access 2 10GE SFP+ po... Read More
GPON ONT
1GE+3FE+WIFI GPON ONU RLG804WE Image
1GE+3FE+WIFI GPON ONU RLG804WE
1.Overview 1.1 Product Positioning     ... Read More
4FE+2POTS+WIFI GPON ONT RLG842WV Image
4FE+2POTS+WIFI GPON ONT RLG842WV
Overview Product Positioning RLG842WV... Read More
4FE+CATV Dual fiber+WIFI GPON ONU RLG804FCW Image
4FE+CATV Dual fiber+WIFI GPON ONU RLG804FCW
Overview Product Positioning Optical network terminal products RLG804FCW is launched for the CATV FTTH network construction .RLG804FCW with technical features of low optical power receive... Read More
4FE+CATV GPON ONU RLG804C Image
4FE+CATV GPON ONU RLG804C
Overview Product Positioning Optical network terminal products R... Read More
4FE+CATV Dual fiber GPON ONU RLG804FC Image
4FE+CATV Dual fiber GPON ONU RLG804FC
Overview Product Positioning Optical network terminal products RLG804FC is launched for the CATV FTTH network construction .RLG804FC with technical features of low optical power re... Read More
1GE+3FE GPON ONU RLG804 Image
1GE+3FE GPON ONU RLG804
Product overview RLG804 is a broadband GPON ONT, designed for fulfilling telecom and mobile operators FTTH broadband speedup request, electric power, and peaceful city video surveillance demand. It is based on the... Read More
1GE GPON ONU RLG801 Image
1GE GPON ONU RLG801
Product overview RLG801 is a broadband GPON ONT, designed for fulfilling telecom and mobile operators FTTH broadband speedup request, electric power, and peaceful city video surveillance demand. It is based on the... Read More
4FE+CATV+WIFI GPON ONU RLG804CW Image
4FE+CATV+WIFI GPON ONU RLG804CW
Overview Product Positioning Optical network terminal products R... Read More

News

Support

Contact Us

Fields marked with * are required

Our Contact

  • Ruko Cipta Puri Blok AA No. 17-18 Tiban, Sekupang, Batam - Kepulauan Riau (29425)
  • +62778 321 945 (Office)
  • Secretary & Marketing (Anggreyni) - Click this to chat
  • Yunaswan - Click this to chat